New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module,Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco, SFP ( 850nm-1,25Gb/s-550M- LC ), SFP ( 1310nm-1,25Gb/s-10KM- LC ), SFP ( 1550nm-1,25Gb/s-70KM- LC ),New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM T X1550/R X1310nmTransceiver module, SFP ( 1,25Gb/s-100M-RJ45 ).Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module New GLC-FE-100BX-D.

New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module




New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module

New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550//RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module
New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550//RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module
New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550//RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module
New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550//RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module

New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module

New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module 799932335808. New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM T X1550/R X1310nmTransceiver module. SFP ( 1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45 ). SFP ( 850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M- LC ). SFP ( 1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM- LC ). SFP ( 1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM- LC ).. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : GLC-FE-100BX-D -OEM , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Type: : SFP , Brand: : EB-LINK: UPC: : 0799932335808 .

New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module

Delta Sensflow DC Brushless FFC0912DE With Dell 6D237, frame New Toshiba Satellite L40W-C-109 L40W-C1774 14" Touch Screen digitizer. DDR3 PC3L-8500R 4Rx4 ECC Reg Server Memory RAM Dell PowerEdge R320 4x16GB 64GB. DISNEY BABY Store THUMPER Hooded Bath Towel Bambi Bunny Soft Rabbit Girl Boy NWT, Genuine Asus G55VW Series 15.6" HDD Hard Drive Caddy W/ Screws, Genuine Dell 9338D PowerEdge R630 R730 495W Power Supply D495W-S1 GRTNK. DLC 250W LED Corn Light Mogul Base Replace 1000Watts Metal Halide High Bay Light. 915 MHz UHF RFID GEN2 ID Tag Cards Blank White PVC 915MHz 10 pcs, 5d1b6b0fd9cbb88a468d87cd blank blank blank blank blank blank blank. WT AC Power Cord For SONY Radio Cassette CD Player CFS-DW60 CFS-DW80 CFS-W301. Genuine OEM Apple Lightning Digital AV HDMI Adapter iPhone iPad MD826AM/A NEW, 0.4/1.75mm 3D Printer Extruder Multi-Extrusion Double Nozzle Head, Lot10 SOLID wire RJ45Crimp-On cable End8P8C modular connector for Cat5e Ethernet, EK-FC Radeon Vega AMD Radeon RX Vega 64/56 Water cooling Block full-Cover cooper, 316800000065_R0A PK070007U00 454915-001 PWA-TF041 DA-1A08-C003A LCD Inverter. TOSHIBA MINI NB255-SP0010M LAPTOP LED LCD Screen 10.1" WSVGA Bottom Left, 2PCS IC QFN28 0.4mm 0.5mm to 2.54mm DIP Adapter PCB Board Converter, CSA # LR-64635 COLORADO 250MB INTERNAL TAPE BACKUP. Linksys AC750 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Range Extender RE6250 Wi-Fi Booster. Dell P59VM 250W Power Supply.6Pcs Webcam Cover Slider Privacy For Laptop Smart Phone Camera Protect Shield, Tempered Glass Screen Protector For Cube iWork 8 Ultimate Tablet, Mutoh RJ-900 Continuous Bulk Ink Supply System CISS 4 Bottles 4 Cartridge, 10X 6FT USB 30 PIN BLACK CABLE DATA SYNC CHARGER SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB TABLET 10.1. Intel Xeon E3-1220L SR070 2.2 GHz 3MB cache 5 GT/s LGA 1155/H2 Processor CPU, 50x Wire Clip Black Car Tie Rectangle Cable Holder Mount Clamp self adhesive RF. Intel 9560 9560NGW 1733Mbps Wireless-AC NGFF Key E BT5.0 Wifi Card MHF4 Antenna, 7mm to 9.5mm Adapter Spacer for 2.5" Solid State Drive or Hard Drive HDD.

...

Open chat
New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module, New GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 10KM TX1550/RX1310nm SFP BIDI WDM module